Site Map
District
Business Office
Food Services
Health Services
School Board
Superintendent
Assurance of Compliance
Employment Opportunities
Employee Self-Service
Forms & MORE
Staff Directory
School Closings
Activity Calendar
Quotes
MN Dept of Education
Elementary
Home - Elementary
2017-2018 Calendar
Your Child's Classroom
     Pre-School
         Ms. Erin O'Donnell
         Ms. Dani Peterson
         Ms. Marlene Srock
     Kindergarten
         Ms. Jena Carrels
         Ms. Andrea Day
     1st Grade
         Ms. Jenny Rother
         Ms. Vanessa Sedlmayr
     2nd Grade
         Ms. Michelle Evers
         Ms. Kellie Quade
     3rd Grade
         Ms. Daria Dalager
         Mr. Donny Killeen
     4th Grade
         Mr. Randy Klipfel
         Ms. Deb Smith
     5th Grade
         Ms. Cindy Janssen
         Ms. Danielle Lombardo
     6th Grade
         Mr. Rick Peterson
         Ms. Greta Walch
     Special Education
         Ms. Becky Hetrick
         Ms. Deb Hetrick
         Ms. Jo Schultz
         Ms. Ann Woodford
         Mr. Joe Justman
         Speech Language - Ms. Molly Friedley
         Speech Language - Ms. Kay Miller
     Specialists
         Art - Ms. Sherry El-Nashaar
         Band - Ms. Stephanie Schiebe
         Choir - Mr. Dean Gunnarson
         Physical Education - Mr. Tim Klingbeil
         Physical Education - Ms. Holly BartonNelson
         Physical Education - Ms. Ashley Scheel
     ADSIS
         Ms. Linda Vaplon
         Ms. Anita Diesslin
     Title One
         Ms. Laura Meyer
Student and Parent
     Activity Pages
     Booster Club
     CAPS
     Character Counts
     ECFE
     Family Handbook
     Grades
     Kids Clubhouse
     Links and Resources
     Media Center
     Newsletter
     Pre-School
     Youth Enrichment
     School Calendar
Principal - Mr. Jon Stern
School Social Worker
School Psychologist - Ms. Gail Evenson
School Resource Officer - Mr. Vold
Activity Calendar
Forms & MORE
Lunch Menu
Staff Directory
School Closings
Restrictive Procedure Plan
High School
Home - High School
2017-2018 Calendar
Academics
     Art
         Art - Ms. Sherry El-Nashaar
     Business
         Ms. Amanda Christiansen
     Family and Consumer Science
         Ms. Nola Nilsson
     Industrial Technology
         Mr. Neil Hedquist
     Language Arts
         Ms. Nicole Borg
         Mr. Cris Medina
         Ms. Heidi Purvis
     Math
         Mr. Jon Auge
         Mr. Chris Keller
         Mr. Mike Schumacher
         Ms. Lynn Johnson
     Media Center
     Media Center
     Music
         Choir - Mr. Dean Gunnarson
         Band - Ms. Stephanie Scheibe
     Science
         Mr. John Thyren
         Ms. Sarah Niemeyer
         Ms. Bri Schumacher
     Social Studies
         Mr. Ryan Hoch
         Ms. Anne Buezis
         Ms. Tara Biever
     Spanish
         Mr. Glen Irvin
     Special Education
         Ms. Cindy Mason
         Ms. Peggy Seifert
     Physical Education & Health
         Ms. Holly Barton
         Mr. Tim Klingbeil
         Ms. Ashley Scheel
Activities
     3 Rivers Conference Calendar
     Registration Forms
     Fall
         Fall Play
         Bowling
         Cross Country
         Fall Dance
         Football
         Volleyball
         Homecoming
         Fall Site Locations
     Winter
         Boys Basketball
         Alpine Ski Team
         Girls Basketball
         Wrestling
         Dance Team
         Math Team
         One Act Play
         Snow Week
         Winter Site Locations
     Spring
         Baseball
         Golf
         Softball
         Track
         Trap Team
         Spring Musical
         Prom
         Spring Site Locations
     All Year
         Teacher of the Year
         Band
         Choir
         Foreign Exchange Students
         Media Arts
         Student Council
         S.A.D.D.
         Speech
         Student of the Month
         Peer Helpers
         Drama Club
         National Honors Society
         Yearbook
         Falcons TV Show
         Class Corner
         Leave a Legacy
Health Services
Student and Parent
     Grades
     Schoology Link
     JH & SH Course Registration
     Links and Resources
     Scholarships
Schedules
     School Calendar
     Booster Club
     Activity Calendar
Principal - Mr. Rob Stewart
School Social Worker - Ms. Kamie Lodermeier
Counselor - Ms. Heather Kosik
School Psychologist - Ms. Gail Evenson
School Resource Officer - Mr. Vold
Forms & MORE
Lunch Menu
Staff Directory
School Closings
Restrictive Procedure Plan
Community Education
2017-2018 Calendar
Adult Enrichment Classes
(ABE) GED & Career Development
ECFE
Facility Rentals
Kids Clubhouse
Preschool
Youth Activities
Calendar
Quick Links
Directory
1:1 Technology FAQ 2017-18
1:1 Digital Learning Program
1:1 Digital Learning Program Survey
2016-2017 Test Schedule
News
2016-2017 Calendar
2017-2018 Calendar
Falcon Fan Gear
Contact
Sitemap